Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed

50 m² Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach lies in a prime location in Lloret de Mar, about a 5-minute walk from Gran Casino Costa Brava. This 1-bedroom apartment can hold up to 4 guests.

This apartment comprises a sitting area and a dining area complete with air conditioning. A bathroom includes a separate toilet and a shower, as well as hairdryers and bath sheets.

Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach is equipped with a kitchen.

The apartment is merely 450 metres from the super public bath "Lloret de Mar Beach", and in proximity to Magic Park Lloret. Water World is 2.3 km from the property. Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach is just moments from Parish Gothic Church of Sant Roma. Guests can also take a bus at Museu del Mar bus station, set nearly 5 minutes' walk away, to explore the rest of Lloret de Mar.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach
Faro De Mar
Mobile-only price

Faro De Mar

8.5
Fabulous 2 reviews
27 m from property
Blue Waves Puntaires
Mobile-only price

Blue Waves Puntaires

61 m from property
USD 139 USD 125
per night
Apto Lyra Cerca De Playa 5 Huespedes
Mobile-only price

Apto Lyra Cerca De Playa 5 Huespedes

65 m from property
USD 223 USD 201
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Girona-Costa Brava
    30 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Key access

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberHUTG-020199
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach placed?
      Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach lies next to Parish Gothic Church of Sant Roma.
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach?
      Make sure to visit the super public bath "Lloret de Mar Beach" (450 m) and Water World, located a 10-minute drive from Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach, while staying at Lloret de Mar.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach?
      Guests of Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near this accommodation?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Bodega Sa Xarxa offering Mediterranean cuisine located steps away from this accommodation or opt for Al Freskito where they can savor European dishes set 100 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is internet available in the apartment?
      Unfortunately, the apartment doesn't provide Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Is it permitted to stay with pets at Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach?
      Yes, petss are allowed at Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Girona-Costa Brava
    30 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Senia Central Apartment, Lloret De Mar - 4 Min Walk To The Beach

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close